Requirements

Canadian Study Visa

To apply for study visa in Canada students must be eligible as per the academic and IELTS score for the desired campus and make sure that the following documents are ready and available with them.

  • Passport
  • Passport-size photographs
  • Letter of Acceptance
  • College Fee receipt (recommended)
  • Scholarship letter (if any)
  • Any relevant correspondence with the institution
  • Financial documents
  • Academic documents
  • English Language Proficiency (IELTS/TOEFL/PTE)
  • Work experience certificates (if applicable)
  • Medical report.

Have a question or need a custom quote?

Get a free Counselling Executive for your Profile

92563-92563